Bisherige Abteilungsleiter SCI

Mayer Willi          1945-1948

Ott Gustav                    1949

Mayer Willy         1950-1954

Dürrich Ernst                1955

Schick Robert      1956-1963

Madel Vitus         1964-1977

Strauch Hubert   1978-1983

Berndorfer W.     1984-1992

Hoffmann W.      1992-2000

Grau Josef           2000-2002

Strauch N.           2000-2002

Schiller R.             2000-2002

Schiller Rudi        2003-2018

Henning T.           2018-

 

Ahrens Erich       1948-1949

Kreuzer Hugo     1949-1950

Hutter Georg      1950-1951

Rottenkolber J.   1951-1955

Hildebrand W.    1955-1956

Kentner Herm.   1956-1559

Lieret Fritz           1959-1961

Steiner Alfred     1961-1964

Gruner Manf.     1964-2000

Kreißl Günter     2000-2004

Necan Yecim      2004-2008

Köttel Rainer      2008-2010

Schnabel W.       2008-2010

Wegwarth Kl.     2010-2016

Spalluto Chr.      2016-

 

Eberardt T.         1982-1986

Lindner R.           1986-2001

Dobner G.           2001-2007

Herbel J.              2007-2009

Pototzky A.         2009-2011

Bissinger H.        2011-

 

Volz Georg          1947-1950

Huber Anton       1950-1952

Lechner C.           1956-1958

Schaffer Josef     1958-1962

Thoma Max        1962-1966

Wiedemann D.   1966-1968

Mozer Hans        1968-1969

Nagat Arno         1969-1970

Wiedemann D.   1970-1971

Huber Walter     1971-1973

Schaffer Josef     1973-1974

Mozer Hans        1974-1977

Huber Walter     1977-1978

Wiedemann A.   1978-1980

Bachthaler A.     1980-1986

Wüst Mike          1986-1988

Thoma Josef       1989-1990

Lecheler H.P       1991-1994 

Dahmen D.         1995-2002

Ata Adem            2003-

Haas Anton          1946-1947

Kuntner Josef      1948-1955

Lindner Herbert           1956

Völkl Fritz             1957-1960

Zenker Ehrenfried        1961

Zimmermann W. 1962-1963

Günl Anton                    1964

Pöschl Franz        1965-1966

Preiß Günter       1967-1968

Bärreiter Alois     1969-1971

Lindner H.            1972-1987

Sauter Klaus        1988-2006

Jordan Karl                    2007

Hornung Julia      2008-2012

Sütsch Volker      2013-2014

(als 2. Abteilungsleiter)

Marquardt L.       2015-2016

Titze Daniel          2017-

 

Sollfrank S.         1975-1979

Frick Karl Heinz  1979 1984

Grüner Franz      1984-1988

Frick Karl-Heinz  1988-2004

Bühler Florian     2004-